2016 COMMITTED SENIORS

ADVANTAGE TITANS

  • Oksana Gouchie-Provencher - Stony Brook University, New York
  • Caroline Hrabinski - St. FX University, Nova Scotia
  • Shianne Martin-McKoy - York University, Toronto
  • Nikki Elliot-Gill - Seneca College, Toronto
  • Jade Codinera - Western University
  • Danielle Reid - Laurentian University¬†

NIAGARA JUEL

  • Megan MacLeod - York University, Toronto
  • Samantha Keltos - St Francis College Brooklyn NY
  • Ally Peek - Mount Allison University

BLUES JUEL

  • Rachel Woodburn - Wilfred Laurier University
  • Devisha Binns - Ryerson University
  • Teanna Bradshaw - Trinity Western University
  • Jaclyn Ronson - Carleton University
  • Xuan Nguyen-Marshall - Niagara College

TRI-COUNTY THUNDER

  • Kendra Van Leeuwen - George Washington (D1 - Atlantic 10 Conference)
  • Nyamuoch Teny - Vermont (D1 - America East Conference)
  • Julianna Thomson - Dartmouth (D1 - Ivy League)
  • Megan Goar - Western University (OUA)

OTTAWA NATIONALS JUEL

  • Sarah Gellately - Western U.
  • Eva Kuhar - Bishops University

HAMILTON TRANSWAY

  • Mackenzie Trpcic - University at Albany, SUNY
  • Halle Bovell - Duquesne University
  • Kiana Steinauer - Southern Connecticut State University
  • Kayah Clarke - University of Windsor
  • Taylor Randall - University of Manitoba

LONDON RAMBLERS

  • Nicole Bus - Fairfield University NCAA
  • Sarah Coulthard - Western University CIS
  • Brielle Loebach - McMaster University
  • Christina Heine - Guelph University
  • Sarah Coulthard - Western University
  • Nicole Bus- Fairfield NCAA
  • Ashley Jackson - Dalhousie
  • Brielle Loebach - McMaster University
  • Christina Heine - Guelph University
  • Sarah Donovan - Davidson NCAA
  • Skyla Minaker - Guelph
  • Abby Whiteye - Eckard NCAA
  • Burke Bechard - Guelph
  • Claire Litchfield - Laurier

GTA WEST

  • Jillian Condron - Wilfred Laurier University
  • Tayania Smith - Wilfred Laurier University
  • Brianna Iannazzo - Wilfred Laurier University
  • Olivia Wilson - McMaster University
  • Stephanie Findlay - Seton Hill University

WINDSOR VALIANTS

  • Mildred Okoko - University of Windsor
  • Ariana Milani - University of Windsor
  • Elena Caldarelli - St. Clair College

BARRIE ROYALS

  • Mikaela Brewer - Stanford University
  • Emma Ritcey - Queens University
  • Katie MacIntosh - St. FX University
  • Rachel Pigott - McDanial College
  • Krystal Osburn - UNB, New Brunswick
  • Leah Fahey - St. FX University, Nova Scotia

NORTH TORONTO HUSKIES

  • Emma Fraser - Ryerson University
  • Anja Marinkovic - University of Detroit Mercy
  • Bronwyn Williams - Ryerson University

KINGSTON IMPACT

BLESSED SACRAMENT

Brampton Warriors




 

2016 AVAILABLE SENIORS

ADVANTAGE TITANS

  • Sabrina Landofi
  • Emma McCamus

NIAGARA JUEL

  • Jummy Oladipo

BLUES JUEL

  • Kiyann Grimaldo
  • Hope Brown
  • Alex Matic

TRI-COUNTY THUNDER

  • Maddy Darling
  • Nina Farkic
  • Maya Day
  • Tara DeBoer

BLUES JUEL

HAMILTON TRANSWAY

  • Krysten Mullen

LONDON RAMBLERS

  • Jennifer Rodrigues

GTA WEST

  • Ellen Ougrinov
  • Sam Baumgartner
  • Victoria Young

WINDSOR VALIANTS

  • Olivia Starling
  • Sawyer Fischer
  • Ryan Fink
  • Shelby Thomas
  • Khuloud Ahmad

BARRIE ROYALS

  • Maria Novis

KINGSTON IMPACT

NORTH TORONTO HUSKIES

BLESSED SACRAMENT

  • Melody Wyslobicky
  • Jennifer Maki
  • Dani St. Aubin

OTTAWA NATIONALS JUEL

  • Adriana Conti
 
Copyright 2010 Juel. All rights reserved.